Privacy settings

Decide which cookies you want to allow.You can change these settings at any time. However, this can result in some functions no longer being available. For information on deleting the cookies, please consult your browser’s help function.Learn more about the cookies we use.

Cookies Settings

Privacy Policy / Personal data protection

PassionbyD respects the confidentiality of your personal data.

According to the legislation in force, the Law for the protection of personal data and the free circulation of these data no. 677/2001 and the Law no. 506/2004 on the processing of personal data and the protection of privacy in the electronic communications sector, our online store has the obligation to administer this information in safe conditions and only for the purpose of collecting it, as well as order processing and distribution of information materials upon request.

In the event that the information requested from an order is insufficient, we reserve the right to cancel the order.

Below, you can request for your personal data that's collected by this website sent to you in an e-mail.




Below, you can browse services which collects your personal data on this website. Check services you wish to be forgotten by. This will send a request to the website admin. You will be notified by e-mail once this is done."
WooCommerce
WooCommerce strânge datele introduse de utilizatori în comenzi
WP Comments
WordPress Comments sunt date introduse de utilizatori în comentarii
WordPress Posts
Date de autori postări WordPress
WP User Data
Datele de utilizator WordPress stocate ca date meta în baza de date
Below, you can send a request to have your data rectified by the website admin. Enter what you would like to be rectified. You will be notified by e-mail once this is done.
Cookie names Type of cookie First or Third party Can be blocked Session or Persistent Expiry Time Purpose
qUdlCwvxyPgRL Essentials Third party Persistent 20 Jun 2018 15:52:44
ntLKh- Essentials Third party Persistent 20 Jun 2018 15:52:44
ZEutfnem Essentials Third party Persistent 31 May 2018 18:53:52
ahFBjNSKVnGHb_ Essentials Third party Persistent 31 May 2018 18:53:52
QOZCscm Essentials Third party Persistent 31 May 2018 18:53:52
wpml_browser_redirect_test Essentials Third party Session
GvMJcLwPIiNu Essentials Third party Persistent 31 May 2018 18:53:52
__utma, __utmb, __utmc, __utmt, __utmz, _ga, _gat, _gid Analytics Third party Persistent
_icl_visitor_lang_js Essentials Third party Persistent 31 May 2018 18:53:51
_icl_current_language Essentials Third party Persistent 31 May 2018 18:53:54
wpml_referer_url Essentials Third party Persistent 31 May 2018 18:53:52
act, wd, xs, datr, sb, presence, c_user, fr, pl, reg_ext_ref, reg_fb_gate, reg_fb_ref Advertising Third party Persistent
NID Essentials Third party Persistent 29 Nov 2018 18:53:56