Privacy settings

Decide which cookies you want to allow.You can change these settings at any time. However, this can result in some functions no longer being available. For information on deleting the cookies, please consult your browser’s help function.Learn more about the cookies we use.

<i class="fa fa-cogs" aria-hidden="true"></i> Cookies Settings<br />

Privacy Policy / Personal data protection

PassionbyD respects the confidentiality of your personal data.

According to the legislation in force, the Law for the protection of personal data and the free circulation of these data no. 677/2001 and the Law no. 506/2004 on the processing of personal data and the protection of privacy in the electronic communications sector, our online store has the obligation to administer this information in safe conditions and only for the purpose of collecting it, as well as order processing and distribution of information materials upon request.

In the event that the information requested from an order is insufficient, we reserve the right to cancel the order.

Below, you can request for your personal data that's collected by this website sent to you in an email.
Below, you can browse services which collects your personal data on this website. Check services you wish to be forgotten by. This will send a request to the website admin. You will be notified by email once this is done."
WooCommerce
WooCommerce strânge datele introduse de utilizatori în comenzi
WP Comments
WordPress Comments sunt date introduse de utilizatori în comentarii
WordPress Posts
Date de autori postări WordPress
WP User Data
Datele de utilizator WordPress stocate ca date meta în baza de date
Below, you can send a request to have your data rectified by the website admin. Enter what you would like to be rectified. You will be notified by email once this is done.
Below, you can browse services which sign up users to newsletters. Check services which newsletters you wish to be unsubscribed from. The subscription will stop immediately.
Cookie names Type of cookie First or Third party Can be blocked Session or Persistent Expiry Time Purpose
__cfduid Essentials Third party Persistent 1572177031.4493
_lscache_vary Essentials Third party Persistent 1540079995.235
wordpress_c9e47407af6d05bf2dfdcd50a5f370f5 Essentials Third party Session
KQswjPnDVM-ep Essentials Third party Persistent 1539981404.4628
UzoflkQi Essentials Third party Persistent 1539981404.4627
CXKSpLWdRrgAY Essentials Third party Persistent 1539981404.4628
wordpress_sec_c9e47407af6d05bf2dfdcd50a5f370f5 Essentials Third party Session
cerber_groove Essentials Third party Persistent 1539686453.6425
wordpress_logged_in_c9e47407af6d05bf2dfdcd50a5f370f5 Essentials Third party Session
cerber_groove_x_TD6R8KmaxkZAzI10jvs4nw9ylXq Essentials Third party Persistent 1539686453.6425
EhnFRJGWx-NotiAM Essentials Third party Persistent 1538474043.6543
XAkpTtO Essentials Third party Persistent 1538474043.6543
__paypal_storage__ Essentials Third party Session
woocommerce_*, wp_woocommerce_*, wc_cart_hash_*, wc_fragments_* Essentials Third party Persistent
bis_rd_popup_occur Essentials Third party Session
bis_mega_rule Essentials Third party Persistent 1538657797.1201
PHPSESSID Essentials Third party Session
qxymnBDQGvJRzLSa Essentials Third party Persistent 1536022010.0832
wLSxlCkjKAF Essentials Third party Persistent 1536022010.0832
slzcWjJLKBvmEb Essentials Third party Persistent 1536022010.0831
EqnNtOKHoGblIZY Essentials Third party Persistent 1535005220.4669
_PhNHZeugTRGU Essentials Third party Persistent 1535005220.4669
dyZbO- Essentials Third party Persistent 1531282710.2688
wp_woocommerce_session_c9e47407af6d05bf2dfdcd50a5f370f5 Essentials Third party Persistent 1531369107.8519
YrHLITFcvKqs_RnG Essentials Third party Persistent 1531282710.2687
LANG Essentials Third party Persistent 1530529590.5069
x-pp-s Essentials Third party Session
ts Essentials Third party Persistent 1625168812.507
tsrce Essentials Third party Persistent 1530584435.507
nsid Essentials Third party Session
X-PP-SILOVER Essentials Third party Persistent 1530499835.507
AKDC Essentials Third party Persistent 1530499835.507
akavpau_ppsd Essentials Third party Session
qUdlCwvxyPgRL Essentials Third party Persistent 1529509964.6758
ntLKh- Essentials Third party Persistent 1529509964.6758
ZEutfnem Essentials Third party Persistent 1527792832.0527
ahFBjNSKVnGHb_ Essentials Third party Persistent 1527792832.0526
QOZCscm Essentials Third party Persistent 1527792832.0528
wpml_browser_redirect_test Essentials Third party Session
GvMJcLwPIiNu Essentials Third party Persistent 1527792832.0525
__utma, __utmb, __utmc, __utmt, __utmz, _ga, _gat, _gid Analytics Third party Persistent
_icl_visitor_lang_js Essentials Third party Persistent 1527792831
_icl_current_language Essentials Third party Persistent 1527792834
wpml_referer_url Essentials Third party Persistent 1527792832.0529
act, wd, xs, datr, sb, presence, c_user, fr, pl, reg_ext_ref, reg_fb_gate, reg_fb_ref Functionality Third party Persistent
NID Essentials Third party Persistent 1543517636.1096